Waac
Império Multimédia
Nexus Solutions
AOC
Antec

Tournament starts in:

 
Alientech



  • Zlynx
  • Zelin
  • zpr
  • just
  • Panda
EGN Pro



  • Scrm
  • Rub3nix
  • pizituh
  • Buj
  • Bloodz
Galatics



  • shn
  • AIM
  • dzt
  • Torres
  • dvn
FTW Pro



  • BhT-
  • wh1te
  • abr
  • kronus
  • renatoohaxx


Estoril Praia



  • zneil
  • weep
  • zavy
  • jay
  • insider
Panthers



  • gax
  • leO
  • synk
  • frezeka
  • shouw
Extreme Fast



  • cunha
  • tisken
  • plat
  • Jahrasta
  • RBG
FTW Razer



  • tero
  • Jayy
  • rlz
  • hiro
  • debz
RAGING TURTLES



  • HPAS
  • fakes2
  • foryou
  • Guimbra
  • Paradyze
Team Africa



  • stadodo
  • rsL
  • Gambler
  • w0rms
  • justinsingle
EXSAD



  • SUK
  • Born
  • Frogg
  • krush
  • HIDDENj
FTW Toxic



  • pingu
  • tiburcio
  • 3XC
  • Game
  • auz
HEXAGONE eSports



  • MISK
  • obj
  • almeida
  • REZET
  • vastik
Hexagone Cubo



  • Carbon
  • RaykiNN
  • m0sh
  • kiyoshi
  • founz
EYESHILD



  • casn
  • sunstyler
  • kronix
  • emp
  • Caveman
RANDOM



  • rizz
  • watson
  • smaker
  • sL0Th
  • jON

Tournament Schedule

Groups

ROUND #1

Alientech vs FTW Razer - 13/03 - 21H00

PANTHERS vs Raging Turtles - 13/03 - 22H00

EXTREME FAST vs FTW Toxic - 14/03 - 21H00

Estoril Esports vs EYESHIELD - 14/03 - 22H00

 

ROUND #2

Alientech vs EXTREME FAST - 15/03 - 21H00

FTW G2A vs Raging Turtles - 15/03 - 22H00

HEXAGONE PRO vs Team Random - 16/03 - 21H00

EGN vs Estoril Esports - 16/03 - 22H00

ROUND #3

Alientech vs HEXAGONE PRO - 17/03 - 21H00

Panthers vs Hexagone Cubo - 17/03 - 22H00

Extreme Fast vs Team Africa - 17/03 - 23H00

Estoril Esports vs FTW Toxic - 18/03 - DEFAULT

EGN PRO vs Raging Turtles - 18/03 - 21H00

FTW Razer vs EXSAD - 18/03 - 22H00

ROUND #4

EXTREME FAST vs HEXAGONE PRO - 19/03 - 19H00

Raging Turtles vs FTW Toxic - 19/03 - 21H00

FTW G2A vs EYESHIELD - 19/03 - 22H00

ROUND #5

Estoril Esports vs GALATICS - 20/03 - 21H00

FTW Toxic vs PANTHERS - 20/03 - 22H00

EXTREME FAST vs EYESHIELD - 20/03 - 23H00

ROUND #1

EGN vs HEXAGONE Cubo - 13/03 - 21H00

FTW G2A vs Team Africa - 13/03 - 22H00

HEXAGONE PRO vs EXSAD - 14/03 - 21H00

GALATICS vs Team Random - 14/03 - 22H00

 

ROUND #2

FTW Razer vs FTW Toxic - 15/03 - 21H00

PANTHERS vs Team Africa - 15/03 - 22H00

HEXAGONE Cubo vs EYESHIELD - 16/03 - 21H00

GALATICS vs EXSAD - 16/03 - 22H00

ROUND #3

EYESHIELD vs Team Random - 17/03 - 21H00

FTW G2A vs GALATICS - 17/03 - 22H00

ROUND #4

PANTHERS vs FTW Razer - 19/03 - 19H00

Team Africa vs GALATICS - 19/03 - 21H00

Estoril Esports vs Team Random - 19/03 - 22H00

Playoffs

QuarterFinals

EGN PRO vs EXTREME FAST - 21/03 - 21H00

ALIENTECH vs GALATICS - 22/03 - 21H00

FTW G2A vs PANTHERS - 23/03 - 21H00

HEXAGONE vs RAGING TURTLES - 24/03 - 21H00

 

SemiFinals

QuarterFinal 1 vs QuarterFinal 2 - 25/03 - 16H00

QuarterFinal 3 vs QuarterFinal 4 - 25/03 - 22H00

 

Bronze Match

TBD vs TBD - 26/03 - 16H00

 

Grand Final

TBD vs TBD - 26/03 - 21H00

The schedule can be changed during the tournament

O regulamento pode ser consultado aqui.